Julia Ann Quick Facts

Alias: Julie Ann
Date of Birth: 10/8/1969
Home Town: Los Angeles, California, USA
Measurements: 34E-24-38
Height: 5’8
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue

Julia Ann Fan Mini Biography

Blond haired, blue eyes Julia Ann was born in Los Angeles, California in 1969. Julia made her adult industry debut in 1992 when she was 23 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Julia featured in just one adult feature film as a feature model. Julia’s first film “Hidden Obsessions” was directed by Andrew Blake.

Julia Ann stands at 5’8 and weighs 128lbs. Julia’s fan base is widely drawn to her massive 34E implants that make her sexy 34E-24-38 figure complete. Julia currently has no piercings but she does have a flowery tattoo design on both ankles, a small black heart on her right breast, a bow above her tailbone and a tattoo on the back of her neck. Julia Ann has won quite a few adult film awards including: Winner of AVN Award 1994: Best All-Girl SexScene. Winner of AVN Award 2000: Best All-Girl Sex Scene. Winner of AVN Award 2004: Best Actress . Winner of AVN Award 2007: Best Scene. Winner of 2009 XCRO Show award: MILF of the Year.  Winner of AVN Award 2010: MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year. Winner of AVN Award 2010: Best Makeup.

During her adult career Julia Ann has worked with a wide range of adult production companies including Hustler, Vivid, Platinum, Teravision, Wickid and Sin City. Julia has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including Briana Banks, Alana Evans, Anastasia Blue, Angelica Sin, Asia Carrera, Leanni Lei, Savanna Samson and Monique.

posted ago.

11 comments

  1. anwar says:

    i like ti fucking julia ann and Jessica Jaymes and Aletta Ocean i want with three of them one time i am from india (hydereabad) one time come to hydereabad i want to meet you personally And my id is wajeedanwar@yahoo.com if you want add me you can add me……………… your loving anwar bye bye

  2. milindka says:

    I am a great fan of Julia & admire her beauty
    Milind

  3. Thomas says:

    You are lovely & sexy and dirty & wonderful at it. If I could (just imagine) give you roses, a three story house, and a lamborghini for you (I can’t drive stick… and I just thought “Wow, I also meant the sex stick… accept my own but I digress.”)

    Please let it be known you are totally hot for all time.

    … a voice from the internet to you – Thank You for being sexy, dirty, cool for us all.

    Later Kid ;)

  4. dedek says:

    you are lovely, sexy and wonderful and I like the way you fucking play…
    I am very happy if you want to be friends with me …

    loving dedek

  5. big penis says:

    send me mail to take time to marry you than fuck you all time and let your body for one man who is me think and iam wait for your responding

  6. neno says:

    you are hot baby,lets put my 18 cm dick in you and my sperm at your big tits…

  7. dream says:

    i am a big fan of julia ann.she is very beatiful and must experience in ……………

  8. Eu sou seu fã numero 1 no brasil, você é uma das mulheres mais lindas que já vi, suas cenas me deixam louco pena que eu nunca vou te conhecer eu sou apaixonado por vo cê Julia, a melhor que já vi atuando.

  9. Rahul bose says:

    sheis sosexyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy

  10. Beto rosles says:

    Translation
    Julia Ann really like you, and want to have a threesome with you and Lisa Ann. These are some beautiful women.

  11. Abinash says:

    nice figure….
    grow up more and more…
    we are there for you

What did you think?